About Sasha Grey

Stage Name:Sasha Grey (Sasha comes from Sascha Konietzko of the band KMFDM, while her surname Grey comes from Oscar Wilde's Novel, the Portrait of Dorian Gray)
Real Name: Marina Ann Hantzis
Birthdate: March 14, 1988
Birth location: Sacramento, California
Measurements: 32B-26-31
Height: 5 ft 6 in
Weight: 110 lbs
Eye color: Hazel
Hair color: Brown
Natural bust: Yes
Sasha Grey has recently retired from the adult industry, but is currently pursuing a career as a mainstream actress and author. Her sex Neu Sex is going to be released soon.